skip navigation

Calendar

« December 2017 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26272829301
Wrestling: JV Meet vs Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall
  • Cretin-Derham Hall High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
  • Friday, 7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall
  • Cretin-Derham Hall High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Lakeville North, Henry Sibley, Cloquet, Eagan, South Saint Paul, Woodbury, Chanhassen, Hudson - Wisconsin, New Richmond, Lakeville South (Away)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Henry Sibley, Cloquet, Eagan, South Saint Paul, Woodbury, Chanhassen, Hudson - Wisconsin, New Richmond, Lakeville South
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Henry Sibley, Cloquet, Eagan, South Saint Paul, Woodbury, Chanhassen, Hudson - Wisconsin, New Richmond, Lakeville South (Away)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Henry Sibley, Cloquet, Eagan, South Saint Paul, Woodbury, Chanhassen, Hudson - Wisconsin, New Richmond, Lakeville South
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Simley (Away)
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Simley Comments: Event Address:Veteran's Memorial Community Center8055 Barbara AveInver Grove Hts, MN 55077
  • Simley - Vet
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Simley (Away)
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Simley Comments: Event Address:Veteran's Memorial Community Center8055 Barbara AveInver Grove Hts, MN 55077
  • Simley - Vet
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Simley (Away)
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Simley Comments: Event Address:Veteran's Memorial Community Center8055 Barbara AveInver Grove Hts, MN 55077
  • Simley - Vet
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
34
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Roseville (Away)
  • Monday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Roseville
  • Roseville Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville (Away)
  • Monday, 7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Roseville
  • Roseville Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
Nordic Skiing: Varsity Meet vs Stillwater, East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, White Bear Lake, Woodbury (Cancelled)
  • Tuesday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater, East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, White Bear Lake, Woodbury Comments: Skate Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JVBackup Site: Elm Creek*
  • Lake Elmo Park Reserve
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs River Falls (Away)
  • Tuesday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: River Falls
  • Baldwin United Civic Center
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
67
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North Comments: Auxiliary gym.
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Away)
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North Comments: Auxiliary gym
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Cretin-Derham Hall (Away) (Time Changed)
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall
  • Highland Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Conference Relays vs East Ridge, Forest Lake, Park (Home)
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: East Ridge, Forest Lake, Park Comments: Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School.
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
  • Minnetonka H.S.
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Apple Valley (Away)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Apple Valley (Away)
  • Friday, 4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
  • Minnetonka H.S.
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Apple Valley (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Burnsville, Farmington, Shakopee, Watertown-Mayer (Away)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Burnsville, Farmington, Shakopee, Watertown-Mayer
  • Hidden Oaks Middle School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: JV Tournament vs Annandale Schools, Anoka, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Lakeville North, Mahtomedi, Richfield, Rochester Mayo (Home)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Annandale Schools, Anoka, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Lakeville North, Mahtomedi, Richfield, Rochester Mayo
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Annandale Schools, Anoka, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Henry Sibley, Lakeville North, Mahtomedi, Rochester Mayo (Home)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Annandale Schools, Anoka, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Henry Sibley, Lakeville North, Mahtomedi, Rochester Mayo
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home)
  • Saturday, 1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
  • Hopkins
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs White Bear Lake (Home)
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: White Bear Lake
  • Bielenberg Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
101112
Nordic Skiing: Varsity Meet vs East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, Stillwater, White Bear Lake (Cancelled)
  • Tuesday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, Stillwater, White Bear Lake Comments: Classic Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JVBackup Site: Wirth*
  • Battle Creek Regional Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs Rosemount (Home)
  • Tuesday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
  • Woodbury High School, Activities Center Court 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Stillwater (Away)
  • Tuesday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater
  • Stillwater Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away)
  • Tuesday, 5:30pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater
  • Stillwater Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away)
  • Tuesday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater
  • Stillwater Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1314
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs Lakeville South (Home)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
  • Woodbury High School, Activities Center Court 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville South, Minneapolis Washburn, Tartan Senior, Woodbury (Away)
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Minneapolis Washburn, Tartan Senior, Woodbury
  • Lakeville South High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Away)
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: East Ridge
  • Cottage Grove Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville South (Home)
  • Thursday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
  • Woodbury High School, Activities Center Court 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville South (Home)
  • Thursday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
  • Woodbury High School, Main Gym
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs Forest Lake (Away)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake
  • Forest Lake Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Forest Lake (Home)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Forest Lake (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake
  • Forest Lake Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Forest Lake (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake
  • Forest Lake Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Forest Lake (Home)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Mahtomedi (Away)
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
  • Mahtomedi High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Annandale Schools, Becker, Del-Rkfd, Litchfield, Monticello, New Ulm, Saint Michael-Albertville, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Woodbury (Away)
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Annandale Schools, Becker, Del-Rkfd, Litchfield, Monticello, New Ulm, Saint Michael-Albertville, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Woodbury
  • Annandale Middle School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Annandale Schools, Becker, Del-Rkfd, New Ulm, Monticello, Saint Michael-Albertville, Litchfield, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Woodbury (Away)
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Annandale Schools, Becker, Del-Rkfd, New Ulm, Monticello, Saint Michael-Albertville, Litchfield, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Woodbury
  • Annandale Middle School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Mahtomedi (Away)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
  • Mahtomedi High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
  • Mahtomedi High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
171819
Nordic Skiing: Varsity Meet vs Forest Lake, East Ridge, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, Stillwater, White Bear Lake, Woodbury (Away)
  • Tuesday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake, East Ridge, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, Stillwater, White Bear Lake, Woodbury Comments: Skiathalon: Girls V (classic, skate), Boys V (classic, skate), Girls JV (classic), Boys JV (classic)Backup Site: Hyland*
  • Como Park Golf Course
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs Roseville (Home)
  • Tuesday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Roseville
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Roseville (Away)
  • Tuesday, 4:00pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Roseville
  • Roseville Area High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Alpine Skiing: Varsity Meet vs Forest Lake, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, Stillwater, White Bear Lake, Woodbury (Postponed)
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Forest Lake, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Mounds View, Park, Roseville, Stillwater, White Bear Lake, Woodbury Comments:
  • Wild Mountain
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Roseville (Home)
  • Tuesday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Roseville
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
Basketball: Girls 9 Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
  • Woodbury High School, Activities Center Court 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Maple Grove Sr., Minnetonka, Woodbury (Away)
  • Wednesday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove Sr., Minnetonka, Woodbury
  • Maple Grove Senior High
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Mounds View (Away)
  • Wednesday, 5:30pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mounds View
  • Schwans Super Rink-NSC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home)
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
  • Woodbury High School, Activities Center Court 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home)
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
  • Woodbury High School, Main Gym
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
Basketball: Boys 9 Game vs North (Home)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: North
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Stillwater (Away)
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater
  • St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Game vs North (Home)
  • Thursday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: North
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs North (Home)
  • Thursday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: North
  • Woodbury High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dance Team: Varsity Conference Meet vs Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Roseville, Stillwater, Woodbury (Away)
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Roseville, Stillwater, Woodbury
  • Park High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chisago Lakes (Away)
  • Friday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Chisago Lakes
  • Chisago Lakes Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chisago Lakes HS.. (Away)
  • Friday, 7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Chisago Lakes HS..
  • Chisago Lakes Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
24252627
Basketball: Girls 9 Tournament vs Irondale, Duluth East, Hastings, Woodbury (Away)
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Irondale, Duluth East, Hastings, Woodbury
  • Irondale High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
28
Hockey: Boys JV Invitational vs South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury Comments: JV Bracket: No Games; Varsity Bracket: 2:00 (Rink 2) and 4:00/6:00/8:00 (Rink 1) - First Round Games
  • SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity Invitational vs South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury Comments: JV Bracket: No Games; Varsity Bracket: 2:00 (Rink 2) and 4:00/6:00/8:00 (Rink 1) - First Round Games
  • SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: JV Tournament vs Fargo North, TBD (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, TBD Comments: Rumble on the Red - Fargo TournamentWeigh-in @ 7:30am December 28, Wrestling starts @ 10am
  • Fargo Dome
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Fargo North, TBD (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, TBD Comments: Rumble on the Red - Fargo TournamentWeigh-in @ 7:30am December 28, Wrestling starts @ 10am
  • Fargo Dome
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Tournament vs Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, North, Woodbury (Away)
  • Thursday, 10:00am CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, North, Woodbury
  • Roseville Area HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
29
Hockey: Boys JV Invitational vs South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury Comments: JV Bracket: ROUND ONE - 8:00am/8:00am/10:00am/10:00am (Both Rink 1 and 2), ROUND TWO - 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 (Rink 2); Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games
  • SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity Invitational vs South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury Comments: JV Bracket: ROUND ONE - 8:00am/8:00am/10:00am/10:00am (Both Rink 1 and 2), ROUND TWO - 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 (Rink 2); Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games
  • SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: JV Tournament vs Fargo North, TBD (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, TBD Comments: Rumble on the Red - Fargo Tournament
  • Fargo Dome
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Fargo North, TBD (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, TBD Comments: Rumble on the Red - Fargo Tournament
  • Fargo Dome
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Tournament vs Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, North, Woodbury (Away)
  • Friday, 10:00am CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, North, Woodbury
  • Roseville Area HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
Hockey: Boys JV Invitational vs South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury Comments: JV Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Round Three games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00 (7th place), 3:00 (Consolation), 5:00 (3rd Place), 7:00 (Championship)
  • SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity Invitational vs South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury (Away)
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Luverne, New Prague, St. Paul Johnson, Woodbury Comments: JV Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Round Three games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00 (7th place), 3:00 (Consolation), 5:00 (3rd Place), 7:00 (Championship)
  • SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Tournament vs Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, North, Woodbury (Away)
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, North, Woodbury
  • Roseville Area HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls JV Tournament vs Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, Robbinsdale Cooper, Woodbury (Away)
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, Robbinsdale Cooper, Woodbury
  • Roseville Area HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, Robbinsdale Cooper, Woodbury (Away)
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville, Andover, Apple Valley, Centennial, Eden Prairie, Lakeville South, Robbinsdale Cooper, Woodbury
  • Roseville Area HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
31123456